Promote
back

Search For Sale Ads in Saccramento

Keywords0/500Country
United States
Main Category
For Sale
Region
California
Sub Category
all
City
Saccramento
Are you looking for AddOn QSFP+/SFP+ Network Cable?Are you looking for AddOn QSFP+/SFP+ Network Cable?
City:Saccramento, California, United States United States
Category:For Sale (Computer accessories)
Date:2/27/2021 11:34:42 PM (yesterday)
Description:AddOn Cisco to Multiple OEMs Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 5m)This Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AC5M to HP, Juniper Networks, Arista Networks and Broca...
$ 625
Are you looking for Axiom ram module?Are you looking for Axiom ram module?
City:Saccramento, California, United States United States
Category:For Sale (Computer accessories)
Date:2/25/2021 1:00:57 PM (4 days ago)
Description:Buy online Axiom 8GB (1X8GB) DDR3-1866 ECC RAM from HellaBargain Corporation.8 GB of memory to heighten your computer's performanceDDR3 SDRAM operates at an effective bus speed with minimal power c...
$ 159
Are you looking for Smart WIFI outdoor access points?Are you looking for Smart WIFI outdoor access points?
City:Saccramento, California, United States United States
Category:For Sale (Electronics)
Date:2/19/2021 2:12:06 PM (10 days ago)
Description:Ruckus Wireless ZoneFlex T301s IEEE 802.11AC Smart WIFI outdoor access points for direct coverageThe Industry's First Outdoor 802.11ac AP with BeamFlex+ designed for High Density VenuesThe ZoneFlex...
$ 1,186
Are you looking for 3 Port HDBaseT Extender Kit?Are you looking for 3 Port HDBaseT Extender Kit?
City:Saccramento, California, United States United States
Category:For Sale (Electronics)
Date:2/22/2021 1:15:26 PM (7 days ago)
Description:StarTech.com 3 Port HDBaseT Extender Kit with 3 Receivers - 1x3 HDMI over CAT5 Splitter - 1-to-3 HDBaseT Distribution System - Up to 4KThis 3-Port HDBaseT™ extender kit lets you extend an HDMI® sou...
$ 1,068
Are you looking for vertical 2 tank computer fryer?Are you looking for vertical 2 tank computer fryer?
City:Saccramento, California, United States United States
Category:For Sale (Home appliances)
Date:2/23/2021 1:13:12 PM (6 days ago)
Description:Buy online Vertical 2 Tank Computer Fryer With Oil Filter Device(2 Baskets) With 2 Flat Heaters-DF-34A from HellaBargain Corporation.Product Dimension : Length = 400mmWidth = 800mmHeight = 1165mmTh...
$ 2,014
Are you looking for Fiber Optic Network Cable?Are you looking for Fiber Optic Network Cable?
City:Saccramento, California, United States United States
Category:For Sale (Electronics)
Date:2/24/2021 1:27:21 PM (5 days ago)
Description:This is a MSA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 direct attach cable that operates over active MMF with a maximum reach of 30.0m (98.43ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and dat...
$ 1,791
Are you looking for 7 port industrial USB Hub?Are you looking for 7 port industrial USB Hub?
City:Saccramento, California, United States United States
Category:For Sale (Computer accessories)
Date:2/9/2021 5:57:20 PM (19 days ago)
Description:StarTech.com 7 Port Industrial USB 3.0 Hub with ESDEngineered to meet the challenges of tough industrial environments, this TAA compliant USB 3.0 hub lets you expand your connectivity options by ad...
$ 124
Are you looking for Audio Amplifier?Are you looking for Audio Amplifier?
City:Saccramento, California, United States United States
Category:For Sale (Electronics)
Date:2/10/2021 6:36:21 PM (18 days ago)
Description:The 25/70V 50W Audio Amplifier is the ideal solution for supporting a distributed audio system in a classroom, conference room or other environment that requires installation in a plenum space. Thi...
$ 269
Are you looking for D-Link 10G Smart Switch with 10-port?Are you looking for D-Link 10G Smart Switch with 10-port?
City:Saccramento, California, United States United States
Category:For Sale (Electronics)
Date:2/11/2021 6:07:22 PM (17 days ago)
Description:D-Link 10G Smart Switch with 10-port 10G SFP+ and 2-port 10GBASE-T-SFP+ Combo PortD-Link's DXS-1210 series 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switches are cost effective 10 GbE switches capable of servicing...
$ 1,255
Are you looking for Talon Pontoon Edge Mount Kit?Are you looking for Talon Pontoon Edge Mount Kit?
City:Saccramento, California, United States United States
Category:For Sale (Tools)
Date:2/12/2021 9:02:50 PM (16 days ago)
Description:Buy online Minn Kota Talon Pontoon Edge Mount Kit from HellaBargain Corporation.Features:- Basic Pontoon Mounting Kit for Talon Shallow Water Anchors- Deck edge mount design to fit most pontoon sty...
$ 216
Are you looking for Viewsonic Touchscreen Monitor?Are you looking for Viewsonic Touchscreen Monitor?
City:Saccramento, California, United States United States
Category:For Sale (Computer)
Date:2/15/2021 1:55:05 PM (14 days ago)
Description:Buy online Viewsonic TD2230 22" LCD Touchscreen Monitor from HellaBargain Corporation.Features:- Durable, scratch-resistant screen- Frameless design- Versatile connectivity- SuperClear IPS-type pan...
$ 316
Are you looking for electric replacement battery cartridge?Are you looking for electric replacement battery cartridge?
City:Saccramento, California, United States United States
Category:For Sale (Computer accessories)
Date:2/16/2021 12:48:47 PM (13 days ago)
Description:Genuine APC RBC(TM) are tested and certified for compatibility to restore UPS performance to the original specifications.- Keeps your UPS up and ready for use at all times- Leak proof design makes ...
$ 125
Are you looking for Axiom 7 DV 7" MFD w-CHIRP DownVision?Are you looking for Axiom 7 DV 7" MFD w-CHIRP DownVision?
City:Saccramento, California, United States United States
Category:For Sale (Electronics)
Date:2/17/2021 8:03:30 PM (11 days ago)
Description:Axiom 7 DV 7" MFD with CHIRP DownVision, CPT-100 DVS Transducer & Navionics+ ChartThe Axiom is a powerful multifunction navigation system from Raymarine. The Axiom 7 DV features a 7-inch rugged all...
$ 836
Are you looking for WatchGuard APT Blocker 3-yr for firebox Are you looking for WatchGuard APT Blocker 3-yr for firebox
City:Saccramento, California, United States United States
Category:For Sale (Computer)
Date:2/18/2021 1:14:02 PM (11 days ago)
Description:Buy online WatchGuard APT Blocker 3-yr for Firebox T70 from HellaBargain Corporation.3 Year validation ensures that your software always stays up and running. The software is licensed for 1 Appliance
$ 1,065
Are you looking for MA ServicePac for 1 Year?Are you looking for MA ServicePac for 1 Year?
City:Saccramento, California, United States United States
Category:For Sale (Computer accessories)
Date:1/28/2021 11:44:53 AM (32 days ago)
Description:Buy online Lenovo MA ServicePac - 1 Year from HellaBargain Corporation.Service:- 24 x 7- On-site - Maintenance - Parts & Labor - Physical Service
$ 1,556
Are you looking for QSFP compatible fiber transceiver moduleAre you looking for QSFP compatible fiber transceiver module
City:Saccramento, California, United States United States
Category:For Sale (Computer)
Date:1/29/2021 11:24:05 AM (31 days ago)
Description:StarTech.com Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible QSFP+ Module - 40GBASE-SR4 Fiber Optical SFP Transceiver - Lifetime Warranty - 40 Gbps - Maximum Transfer Distance: 150 m (492 ft)The QSFP40GSR4ST is a Ci...
$ 430
Are you looking for vertical mouse 4 right mac Bluetooth?Are you looking for vertical mouse 4 right mac Bluetooth?
City:Saccramento, California, United States United States
Category:For Sale (Computer accessories)
Date:2/2/2021 5:48:45 PM (26 days ago)
Description:The patented shape supports your hand in an upright neutral posture that generally avoids forearm twisting. Many users, including medical doctors, ergonomists and physical therapists, said the Evol...
$ 130
Are you looking for RapidRun Multi-Format Runner Cable?Are you looking for RapidRun Multi-Format Runner Cable?
City:Saccramento, California, United States United States
Category:For Sale (Computer accessories)
Date:2/3/2021 3:47:34 PM (26 days ago)
Description:RapidRun is designed to be the standard for in-wall audio/video installations. Using pre-terminated Break-away flying leads and wall plates with an in-wall runner ensures flexible, efficient, high ...
$ 60
Are you looking for PolkAudio Digital Power Amplifier?Are you looking for PolkAudio Digital Power Amplifier?
City:Saccramento, California, United States United States
Category:For Sale (Electronics)
Date:2/4/2021 1:51:29 PM (25 days ago)
Description:Buy online PolkAudio PAD5000.5 Digital Power Amplifier - 5 Channel from HellaBargain Corporation.Key Features:Max power handling: 500WMOSFET switching powerEfficient Class D bridgeable designChanne...
$ 535
Are you looking for Jensen HD1BT AM-FM-BT-XM Stereo?Are you looking for Jensen HD1BT AM-FM-BT-XM Stereo?
City:Saccramento, California, United States United States
Category:For Sale (Electronics)
Date:2/5/2021 2:02:58 PM (24 days ago)
Description:Buy online HD1BT AM/FM/BT/XM Plug n Play Replacement Stereo for Harley Davidson from HellaBargain Corporation.Features:200 watts maximum power (50W x 4)Waterproof unit face (IPX6) and rear chassis ...
$ 625
facebook
Like us on Facebook!